Speeldata KFC Herleving Sinaai 2de Prov.

Seizoen 2022 – 2023


KFC. SP. ST-GILLIS. WAAS


zo, 4 sep - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Sportcomplex Houtvoort
(
route)


Houtvoortstraat 24J, 9170 Sint-gillis-waas
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 11 sep - 15:00


KSK. KIELDRECHT

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KAV. DENDERMONDE


zo, 18 sep - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Bakkerstraat 47
(
route)


Bakkerstraat 47, 9200 Dendermonde
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 25 sep - 15:00


K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KSK. KALLO


zo, 2 okt - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Kapeldijk
(
route)


Kapeldijk , 9120 Kallo
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 9 okt - 15:00


SV. EENDRACHT BAZEL

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE


zo, 16 okt - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Juv.Schoonaarde
(
route)


Moleneinde, 9200 Schoonaarde
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 23 okt - 15:00


FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 30 okt - 15:00


VK. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR


zo, 6 nov - 14:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Doorslaardorp
(
route)


Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 13 nov - 16:00


SPORTKRING KEMZEKE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KV. SINT-GILLIS


zo, 20 nov - 14:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Lutterzele
(
route)


Hoeksken 2, 9200 Dendermonde
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


za, 26 nov - 19:30


SV. ZAFFELARE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 4 dec - 16:00


KFC. VRASENE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KFC. JONG VL. KRUIBEKE


zo, 11 dec - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Kerkeputte
(
route)


Kromstraat, 9150 Kruibeke
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 18 dec - 15:00


KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER


zo, 15 jan - 14:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Frank Baurstraat
(
route)


Frank Baurstraat 8, 9250 Waasmunster
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 22 jan - 16:00


KFC. SP. ST-GILLIS. WAAS

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

VK. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS


zo, 29 jan - 14:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Wb.St.Niklaas
(
route)


Puitvoetstraat 37, 9100 Sint-niklaas
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


za, 4 feb - 19:30


KV. SINT-GILLIS

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE


zo, 12 feb - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Vkn.Beervelde
(
route)


Zevestraat 3 , 9080 Beervelde
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 26 feb - 15:00


KAV. DENDERMONDE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

SV. EENDRACHT BAZEL


zo, 5 mrt - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Vilain Xiiii
(
route)


Patrijzenweg, 9150 Bazel
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


za, 11 mrt - 19:30


KSK. KALLO

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

SV. ZAFFELARE


zo, 19 mrt - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Sv.Zaffelare
(
route)


Persijzerstraat 35/A, 9080 Zaffelare
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 26 mrt - 16:00


KFC. JONG VL. KRUIBEKE

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KSK. KIELDRECHT


za, 1 apr - 19:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Sportpleinstraat
(
route)


Sportpleinstraat 8 , 9130 Kieldrecht

SPORTKRING KEMZEKE


za, 15 apr - 19:30

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Kriekepitte
(
route)


Stationstraat , 9190 Kemzeke
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI


zo, 23 apr - 16:00


SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

Ter Beke
(
route)


Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas

KFC. VRASENE


zo, 30 apr - 15:00

KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI

Gem. Sportcmpl. Braderic
(
route)


Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene